My work

10 Piny29 Obserwujący
More winning projects of the London “Organic Skyscraper” competition : SPECIAL MENTION: "Protocell Skyscraper" by YuenFung Cheung + Artur Nitribitt (United Kingdom)

More winning projects of the London "Organic Skyscraper" competition

More winning projects of the London “Organic Skyscraper” competition : SPECIAL MENTION: "Protocell Skyscraper" by YuenFung Cheung + Artur Nitribitt (United Kingdom)

Next7 - First Prize: Growing Tomorrow | Yuen Fung Cheung and Artur Nitribitt – Next7 Competition - Arch2O.com

Next7 - First Prize: Growing Tomorrow | Yuen Fung Cheung and Artur Nitribitt – Next7 Competition - Arch2O.com

Gallery of Centrum Biznesu / PORT - 31

Gallery of Centrum Biznesu / PORT - 31

Gallery of Centrum Biznesu / PORT - 18

Gallery of Centrum Biznesu / PORT - 18

Gallery of Centrum Biznesu / PORT - 21

Gallery of Centrum Biznesu / PORT - 21

Centrum Biznesu / PORT | ArchDaily

Centrum Biznesu / PORT

Centrum Biznesu / PORT | ArchDaily

The Winners of d3 Housing Tomorrow 2014,Third Prize: Trans-scraper 2050: Eco-Colonization / Yuen Fung Cheung, Artur Nitribitt (Hong Kong-Poland). Image Courtesy of d3

Gallery of The Winners of d3 Housing Tomorrow 2014 - 6

The Winners of d3 Housing Tomorrow 2014,Third Prize: Trans-scraper 2050: Eco-Colonization / Yuen Fung Cheung, Artur Nitribitt (Hong Kong-Poland). Image Courtesy of d3

Architecture competition "War Port Microtecture" honorable mention - Yuen Fung Cheung / Artur Nitribitt

Architecture competition "War Port Microtecture" honorable mention - Yuen Fung Cheung / Artur Nitribitt

Growing Tomorrow | Yuen Fung Cheung and Artur Nitribitt – Next7 Competition

Growing Tomorrow | Yuen Fung Cheung and Artur Nitribitt – Next7 Competition

Growing Tomorrow | Yuen Fung Cheung and Artur Nitribitt – Next7 Competition

Growing Tomorrow | Yuen Fung Cheung and Artur Nitribitt – Next7 Competition


Więcej pomysłów
parc de villette design - Google Search

parc de villette design - Google Search

Architecture competition "War Port Microtecture" 2nd prize winner - Daniel Norell, Einar Rodhe, Aron Fidjeland, Axel Wolgers

Architecture competition "War Port Microtecture" 2nd prize winner - Daniel Norell, Einar Rodhe, Aron Fidjeland, Axel Wolgers

Architecture competition "War Port Microtecture" honorable mention - Anouk Dandrieu / Delphine Quach

Architecture competition "War Port Microtecture" honorable mention - Anouk Dandrieu / Delphine Quach

Architecture competition "War Port Microtecture" honorable mention - Roman Kovenski / Valeria Pestereva / Yakov Faibisovich / Alexander Shipunov

Architecture competition "War Port Microtecture" honorable mention - Roman Kovenski / Valeria Pestereva / Yakov Faibisovich / Alexander Shipunov

Results of the Competition War Port Microtecture

Results of the Competition War Port Microtecture

Architecture competition "War Port Microtecture" 3rd prize winner - Alessandra Bragagnini, Caitlin Tobiasz

Architecture competition "War Port Microtecture" 3rd prize winner - Alessandra Bragagnini, Caitlin Tobiasz

Architecture competition "War Port Microtecture" honorable mention - Ieva Stradiņa / Ieva Landmane

Architecture competition "War Port Microtecture" honorable mention - Ieva Stradiņa / Ieva Landmane

Architecture competition "War Port Microtecture" honorable mention - Du Pierre-Alain / Poisblaud Timothée

Architecture competition "War Port Microtecture" honorable mention - Du Pierre-Alain / Poisblaud Timothée

Architecture competition "War Port Microtecture" honorable mention - Michael Stonikinis

Architecture competition "War Port Microtecture" honorable mention - Michael Stonikinis

Architecture competition "War Port Microtecture" honorable mention - Diego Luis García Estefan / Juan Gonzalo Bula López / Juan Pablo García Estefan

Architecture competition "War Port Microtecture" honorable mention - Diego Luis García Estefan / Juan Gonzalo Bula López / Juan Pablo García Estefan

Pinterest
Szukaj